GCC Teaching: 052445 LOG eSpace Concepts 1. LOG of the course, Groupware Competence Center, Paderborn 2002.

Log of the course eSpace Concepts 1

THEMES: GCC Teaching\Lecture 2002/0...
META STRUCTURES: GCC Activities\...\Lectures | GCC Teaching\Lecture 2002/0... | IE\Vorlesungen | Projects\...\Lectures | Projects\...\Lectures
YEAR: 2002
Login Login
User: Anonymous


PLACES: Paderborn
TIME: 2002
 
News
Current Teams
Current Teams:

Team Number
Student Names
Lecture Date
Team 1Kristian Döscher, Marek Grunau, Matthias Meier28.10.2002
Team 2Annika Hennigs, Simone Dirkopf, Bernd Hesse28.10.2002
Team 3Thorsten Steenweg, Jürgen Brinkmann, Sebastian Obermeier04.11.2002
Team 4Patrick Erren, Hannes Hess, Anja Thelen04.11.2002
Team 5Maik Tauch, Sven Marschke, Claudia Gerhold11.11.2002
Team 6Roswitha Wehage, Manuela Thygs, Axel Hollmann11.11.2002
Team 7Bjoern Schroeder, Anja Kegler, Marc Henselewski18.11.2002
Team 8Vivien Dossmann, Maik Wielk, Janina Jaeger18.11.2002
Team 9Carsten Werner, Yogita Nayak, Christine Rohde25.11.2002
Team 10Denny Balla, Kirsten Hunck, Marcus Schacht25.11.2002
Team 11Anke Oellrich, Martijn Mergenthaler, Mark-Pascal Koetter04./05.12.2002
Team 12Tina Schmitz, Victor Viqueira-Rodriguez, Asad Abu-Khurma04./05.12.2002
Team 13Boris Biehl, Helene Heinle, Nils Hoffmann09.12.2002
Team 14Stefan Kramkowski, Christian Mueller, Maria-RosarioMolina09.12.2002
Team 15Karoline Senfft-von-Pilsach, Sebastian Wilhelm, Maik Pioch09.12.2002
Team 16Sven Ahlheid, Michael Diekmann, Dagmar Kohlhaas16.12.2002
Team 17Christoph Morawiecki, Jan-Florens Raschke, Conny Schmidt16.12.2002
Team 18David Poetter, Jan Spallek, Mel Meier16.12.2002
Team 19Sascha Wiebesiek, Hugo Valdueza, Sonja Bartelt06.01.2003
Team 20Johan Benjaminsson, Erkut Dinctop, Maria Proelss06.01.2003
Team 21Julia Hofmann, Markus Nulle, Indronil Roy06.01.2003
Team 22Marc Blomberg, Nadine Guenther, Sebastian Hofmann-Werther 13.01.2003
Team 23Karin Gellner, Jan Hoener-zu-Drewer, Sevinc Alici13.01.2003
Team 24Joerg Brandstetter, Volker Ikenmeyer, Anche Mueer13.01.2003
Team 25Robin Blume, Nadine Schwarz, Frank Wecker20.01.2003
Team 26Kai Rumpenhorst, Franziska Seibel, Nils Urbach20.01.2003
Team 27Jan Buescher, Tobias Schaefer, Birgit Thye20.01.2003
Team 28Sebastian Kipf, Sebastian Schweitzer, Thomas Vermeulen20.01.2003
Team 29Holger Brueggemann, Dirk Hopmann, Christian Oette27.01.2003
Team 30Matthias Braunst, Salvador Rosales, Christian Stevens27.01.2003
Team 31Klaus Engeln, Oscar Lopez, Emir Osmanoglu27.01.2003
Team 32Sascha Kessels, Dirk Meyer, Markus Steckenborn03.02.2003
Team 33Bernhard Cremer, Stefan Hillmann, Jan Knochenhauer03.02.2003
Team 34Carsten Garus, Armin Hesse, Christoph Lutter03.02.2003
Team 35Heiner Giefers, Mark Land, Gerd Michalski10.02.2003
Team 36Frank Merla, Dirk Mueller, Oliver Nordhold10.02.2003
Team 37Christian Oberdieck, Dominik Reineke, Stefan Scharberth, Stefan Soika10.02.2003