GCC Teaching: 052445 LOG eSpace Concepts 1. LOG of the course, Groupware Competence Center, Paderborn 2002.

Log of the course eSpace Concepts 1

THEMES: GCC Teaching\Lecture 2002/0...
META STRUCTURES: GCC Activities\...\Lectures | GCC Teaching\Lecture 2002/0... | IE\Vorlesungen | Projects\...\Lectures | Projects\...\Lectures
YEAR: 2002
Login Login
User: Anonymous


PLACES: Paderborn
TIME: 2002
 
16.12.
General Information
Hide details for Results assignment 2Results assignment 2

The following students have successfully completed assignment 2. It is a provisional list, because it has not been verified if all students that did not send a Java Applet are not studying computer science or business computing. Dealine for sending in assignment 2 is Friday, Dec-20th, 2002.

Abu-Khurma, Asad
Ahlheid, Sven
Alici, Sevinc
Balla, Denny
Benjaminsson, Johan
Biehl, Boris
Blomberg, Marc
Blume, Robin
Brandstetter, Joerg
Braunst, Matthias
Buescher, Jan
Cremer, Bernhard
Dekic, Aleksandra
Diekmann, Michael
Dinctop, Erkut
Dirkopf, Simone
Doescher, Kristian
Dossmann, Vivien
Erren, Patrick
Garus, Carsten
Gellner, Karin
Gerhold, Claudia
Giefers, Heiner
Grunau, Marek
Guenther, Nadine
Hatim, Siham
Heinle, Helene
Henselewski, Marc
Hesse, Armin
Hesse, Bernd
Hess, Hannes
Hillmann, Stefan
Hoener-zu-Drewer, Jan
Hoffmann, Nils
Hofmann, Julia
Hollmann, Axel
Hopmann-Werther, Sebastian
Hopmann, Dirk
Hunck, Kirsten
Ikenmeyer, Volker
Jaeger, Janina
Kegler, Anja
Kipf, Sebastian
Knochenhauer, Jan
Koetter, Mark-Pascal
Kohlhaas, Dagmar
Kramkowski, Stefan
Land, Mark
Lopez, Oscar
Lutter, Christoph
Marschke, Sven
Martini, Volker
Meier, Matthias
Meier, Mel
Mergenthaler, Martijn
Merla, Frank
Meyer, Dirk
Michalski, Gerd
Molina, Maria-Rosario
Mueer, Anche
Mueller, Christian
Mueller, Dirk
Nayak, Yogita
Nordhold, Oliver
Oberdieck, Christian
Obermeier, Sebastian
Oellrich, Anke
Osmanoglu, Emir
Pioch, Maik
Poetter, David
Reineke, Dominik
Rohde, Christine
Rosales, Salvador
Roy, Indronil
Rumpenhorst, Kai
Schaefer, Tobias
Schmidt, Conny
Schmitz, Tina
Schroeder, Bjoern
Schwarz, Nadine
Schweitzer, Sebastian
Seibel, Franziska
Senfft-von-Pilsach, Karoline
Soika, Stefan
Spallek, Jan
Steckenborn, Markus
Steenweg, Thorsten
Stevens, Christian
Tauch, Maik
Thelen, Anja
Thye, Birgit
Thygs, Manuela
Vermeulen, Thomas
Viqueira-Rodriguez, Victor
Weber, Ralf
Wecker, Frank
Wehage, Roswitha
Werner, Carsten
Wiebesiek, Sascha
Wielk, Maik
Wilhelm, Sebastian